Friday, September 4, 2009

Fucktards
My sis was sharing with me this morning, that she hasn't received last month's salary yet. And if they're lucky, they'll get it next week.

WTF!?!

You know, some of these fucking employers needs to be run down by a 4WD for treating their staff like crap. Your staff are not your kulis. They work hard for you, and yet you can't even give them their paychecks! People need money to survive ok! People need money to fucking pay their bills each month. People need money to put food on the table and send their kids to school. And you're being a fucking employer who doesn't give a shit about your people!

Such employers needs to be dragged to court and get their sorry asses whipped until the skin tears and bleeds.

1 comments:

what crappy company is your sis in and they didn't pay last mths salary ?